image

Real Name:
Ajemina Ogan

Music Genre:
Afropop

Record Label:
Slick Mo Entertainment

Date of birth:
28-06-1989

Age:
27

Nationality:
NIGERIA



Ajemina

  • Background
  • Break
  • Did you know?

Discography

References

Singles

  • 2012
    Title Album
    Felele Single
  • 2013
    Title Album
    Wangere Single

    Listen