image

Real Name:
Isaiah Kehinde Dairo

Music Genre:
Afrojuju

Record Label:
DECCA RECORDS

Date of birth:
13-01-1930

Age:
87

Nationality:
NIGERIA



IK Dairo

  • Background
  • Break
  • Did you know?

Discography

References

Singles

  • 1992
    Title Album
    Salome Ashiko