image

Real Name:
Joseph Omo Ebhodaghe

Music Genre:
Gospel

Record Label:
Coast 2 Coast Universal

Date of birth:
20-06-1986

Age:
31

Nationality:
NIGERIA



JoePraize

  • Background
  • Break
  • Did you know?

Discography

References

Singles

  • 2012
    Title Album
    Mighty God All the Praise