image

Real Name:
Juliana Kanyomozi

Music Genre:
R&B
Soul

Record Label:
Independent

Date of birth:
27-11-1980

Age:
36

Nationality:
UGANDA



Juliana

  • Background
  • Break
  • Did you know?

Discography

References

Singles

  • 2007
    Title Album
    Kanyimbe Kanyimbe
  • 2012
    Title Album
    Mpita Njia Unknown