image

Real Name:
CHUKWUEMEKA HARRY NNAJI

Music Genre:
Afropop

Record Label:
SOPHISTICATED RECORDS

Date of birth:
24-07-1991

Age:
26

Nationality:
NIGERIA



Edit

Mars Enaji

  • Background
  • Break
  • Did you know?

MARS Enaji is a Multi-talented Music Guru, Recording Artiste and Songwriter.

Did you know Mars Enaji love's swimming, dancing, and reading?

Did you know Mars plays the drums?

Discography

  • image

    Released in 0

    Produced by

References

  •  

    Bio by Mars Enaji

    360Nobs    


Singles

  • 2015
    Title Album
    Metusela Single

Videos