image

Real Name:
Babalola Falemi

Music Genre:
AfroHiphop
Rap

Record Label:
Sinzu Music Group

Date of birth:
13-07-1985

Age:
31

Nationality:
NIGERIA



Sauce Kid

  • Background
  • Break
  • Did you know?

Discography

References

Singles

  • 2005
    Title Album
    Omoge Wa Jo Money Long
  • 2006
    Title Album
    Yebariba Samboribobo Money Long
  • 2010
    Title Album
    Under G African American
  • 2011
    Title Album
    Carolina Single