image

Real Name:
Oluwatosin Oki

Music Genre:
Afropop
R&B

Record Label:
Indie

Date of birth:
22-03-1991

Age:
26

Nationality:
UNITED KINGDOM



Tyson Noir

  • Background
  • Break
  • Did you know?

Discography

References

Singles

  • 2014
    Title Album
    Mercy Single